• If you are trying to reset your account password then don't forget to check spam folder in your mailbox. Also Mark it as "not spam" or you won't be able to click on the link.

NEW here

🔥 Read Next Hot Story →
Discover more exclusive stories

Clipmaster99

Winner of Award - "No.1 Contributor to XForum"
Staff member
Moderator
154,678
336,609
354
HII
i m new here.
excited to exlore this site.
We are happy to welcome you to our platform XForum. Tell us something about yourself, like why you joined XF. How did you find us? We have something for everyone. If you like Stories, we have them. If you like Pictures - Adult, Actors, Bhabis, Exclusive etc.....you name it, we have it. If you like Sports, we have that too.

You can make many friends here with like-minded interests.

You can PM any Member, but you need to have 50 posts. You can do that by giving LIKES and Comments for members' posts.

If you need any help, the STAFF are just around the corner. Click on the XF logo you see (top Left). Then keep scrolling down till you see "Ask Staff," and there you can ask your doubts, till such time that you earn the PM option.

Go through this thread. It is for NEW MEMBERS. It will answer most of your questions....

https://xforum.live/threads/a-noob-friendly-guide-for-new-users.55576/#post-3342850

Have a great time on XForum, and may all your Fantasies come true.

==================================================

Hum aapko apne platform XForum par welcome karke bohot khush hain. Apne baare mein kuch batao, jaise ki XF kyun join kiya. Kaise pata chala humare baare mein? Yahan sabke liye kuch na kuch hai. Agar stories pasand hain, toh woh bhi hain. Agar pictures pasand hain- adult, actors, bhabhis, exclusive etc.....jo bhi tum kaho, woh sab hai. Agar sports pasand hai, toh woh bhi hai.
Tum yahan same interests wale kaafi dost bana sakte ho.
Toh tum kisi bhi member ko PM kar sakte ho, lekin uske liye 50 posts hone chahiye. Woh tum members ke posts ko likes aur comments dekar kar saktey ho.
Agar tumhe koi help chahiye, toh staff bas aas paas hi hain. XF logo pe click karo (top left). Phir scroll down karte raho jab tak 'Ask Staff' na dikhe, aur wahan apne doubts poocho, jab tak tum PM option earn nahi kar lete.
Yeh thread dekho. Yeh new members ke liye hai. Isme tumhare saare sawaalon ke jawaab mil jaenge....
XForum par mast time bitaao, aur tumhare saare fantasies sach ho.
 
🔥 Read Next Hot Story →
Discover more exclusive stories
Top