• If you are trying to reset your account password then don't forget to check spam folder in your mailbox. Also Mark it as "not spam" or you won't be able to click on the link.

Serious Elon musk haaye haaye. siraj patel haaye haaye. cheekku ka pyar adhura reh gaya 🤣

🔥 Read Next Hot Story →
Discover more exclusive stories

Black

Bitter as karela
Prime
28,241
45,189
304
Assumption is not good for health and mind .

First you shared your personal life here and crying like chinky coz you got stick in your ass , and now saying people are mocking you,

Now kon pil raha idhar ??

Second, Damha is my friend so think again before passing any comment .

Now you have been warn fairly its up to you what you wanna do next .
My freind you don't have to warn cheekku
Damha and cheekku are bff
They can troll eachother however they like.
Don't jump in their conversation. they are my friends also, So don't give warning to him and if you do that, you and I will have a problem, and this is not a warning.
 
Last edited:
  • Wow
  • Love
Reactions: Aakash. and cheekku

Black

Bitter as karela
Prime
28,241
45,189
304
Tu naa ek number ka g***u hai aur jo tere peeche baith kar bol raha hai naa usko bol samne aa kar lade
Listen to me you chihua ke lund se nikle hue dirty cum, if you quote me once again, i will give in your ass, a big danda that you'll never forget. Bhaadu
 
Last edited:
  • Haha
Reactions: Aakash. and cheekku

cheekku

❟❛❟ Cuz Nobody's Gonna Complain When I Murderiz❟❛❟
Banned
4,200
4,677
144
Assumption is not good for health and mind .

First you shared your personal life here and crying like chinky coz you got stick in your ass , and now saying people are mocking you,

Now kon pil raha idhar ??

Second, Damha is my friend so think again before passing any comment .

Now you have been warn fairly its up to you what you wanna do next .
:alias: .. bana kar aagya nibba :lol:

aur personal life share kaha ki bss btaya hai .. chomu...
aur tu damha hee hai lamde .. ethical hacker se bakchodi :?: .. same ip par 2 ids hai .. :haha:

jaa munna tujse naa ho paayega ... cucktool laga kar koi aur bull dhoond le
 

cheekku

❟❛❟ Cuz Nobody's Gonna Complain When I Murderiz❟❛❟
Banned
4,200
4,677
144
My freind you don't have to warn cheekku
Damha and cheekku are bff
They can troll eachother however they like.
Don't jump in their conversation, Because they are my friends also, So don't give warning to him and if you do that, you and I will have a problem, and this is not a warning.
par blackwa wo damha ka hee alias hai :?: same ip
 
  • Haha
Reactions: Damha and Black
🔥 Read Next Hot Story →
Discover more exclusive stories

cheekku

❟❛❟ Cuz Nobody's Gonna Complain When I Murderiz❟❛❟
Banned
4,200
4,677
144
Assumption is not good for health and mind .

First you shared your personal life here and crying like chinky coz you got stick in your ass , and now saying people are mocking you,

Now kon pil raha idhar ??

Second, Damha is my friend so think again before passing any comment .

Now you have been warn fairly its up to you what you wanna do next .
Damha is :gay:

le kardia pass ... ukhaar le ab :?:

abey kisne is kid ko omni van se bahar chorh diya ...
 
  • Haha
Reactions: Black

Elon Musk_

Let that sink in!
Supreme
54,453
31,932
354
🔥 Read Next Hot Story →
Discover more exclusive stories
Top