- 28,241
- 45,189
- 304
Elon Musk to chulbuli.. na chhedo humein Bahut sataye hue hainBahut hi ghatiya![]()
Uske chithde kar denge saande ka tel lagaye hue hain
Elon Musk to chulbuli.. na chhedo humein Bahut sataye hue hainBahut hi ghatiya![]()
My freind you don't have to warn cheekkuAssumption is not good for health and mind .
First you shared your personal life here and crying like chinky coz you got stick in your ass , and now saying people are mocking you,
Now kon pil raha idhar ??
Second, Damha is my friend so think again before passing any comment .
Now you have been warn fairly its up to you what you wanna do next .
Listen to me you chihua ke lund se nikle hue dirty cum, if you quote me once again, i will give in your ass, a big danda that you'll never forget. BhaaduTu naa ek number ka g***u hai aur jo tere peeche baith kar bol raha hai naa usko bol samne aa kar lade
Assumption is not good for health and mind .
First you shared your personal life here and crying like chinky coz you got stick in your ass , and now saying people are mocking you,
Now kon pil raha idhar ??
Second, Damha is my friend so think again before passing any comment .
Now you have been warn fairly its up to you what you wanna do next .
.. bana kar aagya nibba
.. same ip par 2 ids hai ..
par blackwa wo damha ka hee alias hai
same ipDamha isAssumption is not good for health and mind .
First you shared your personal life here and crying like chinky coz you got stick in your ass , and now saying people are mocking you,
Now kon pil raha idhar ??
Second, Damha is my friend so think again before passing any comment .
Now you have been warn fairly its up to you what you wanna do next .
Itna padha likha nahi hoon mainpar blackwa wo damha ka hee alias haisame ip

Bataayi to thi but tum intrested nhi the.mere liye bhi koi dhundo... meko bhi suhaagraat manani hai 
Ju ne achche se bataya hi nahi hogaBataayi to thi but tum intrested nhi the.

Elon ye kya sun-ne me aa raha hai?Ju ne achche se bataya hi nahi hoga![]()